2012

datum Výstava Rozhodčí třída Výsledek Ost.
7.1.2012 NV Brno (CZ) Siejkowski leszek (PL) mladých V4  
22.1.2012 NV Bedzin (PL) Miroslav Olejnik mladých V2  
28.1.2012 MVP Glogów (PL) Tomasz Borkowski (PL) mladých V3  
4.2.2012 MVP Duocacib Brno(CZ) MUDr. František Nahodil (CZ) mladých V  
5.2.2012 MVP Duocacib Brno(CZ) MVDr. Piskay Vladimír (SK) mladých V2/11  
11.2.2012 MVP Rzeszovie (PL) MVDr.Piskay Vladimír mezitřída V1, CAC, CACIB, Zahájen šampion Polska (PL), zahájen C.I.B., C.I.E.  
16.2.2012 MVP Budapešť (HU) Szabó Sándor (HU) mladých V1, CAJC, Dokončen Junior šampion Maďarska (HU)  
17.2.2012 MVP Budapešť (HU) Monika Blaha (AT) mladých V1, CAJC, JBOB  
18.2.2012 šampion šampionů Slovenska (SK) Šimek (CZ) mladých V1, CAC  
16.3.2012 MVP Katowice (PL) Deschuymere Norman  mezitřída VD  
25.3.2012 NV Cegléd (HU) Czepai István (HU) mezitřída V1, CAC, BOB, zahájen Šampion Maďarska (HU)  
31.3.2012 MVP České Budějovice (CZ) Petr Buba (CZ) mezitřída V1, CAC, zahájen šampion Česka (CZ)  
15.4.2012 CAC Barje (SI) Anatolij Zhuk (BY) mezitřída V1, CAC, Zahájen šampion Slovinska (SI)  
5.5.2012 MVP Praha (CZ) Ing. Lenka Fialová (CZ) mezitřída V2, Res. CAC  
12.5.2012 Klubová výstava Dětenice (CZ) Hana Kunfalvi (CZ) mezitřída V4  
27.5.2012 Klubová výstava Radošovce (SK) MVDr. Jana Kočová (CZ) mezitřída V1, CAC, zahájen šampion Slovenska (SK)  
26.5.2012 MVP Komárom (HU) Gyarfás Marianne (HU) mezitřída V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB  
8.6.2012 NV Senec (SK) Pavel Navrátil mezitřída V2  
9.6.2012 MVP Nitra (SK) Attila Czeglédi (HU) mezitřída V1, CAC  
10.6.2012 MVP Nitra (SK) László Erdós (HU) mezitřída V1, CAC, Res. CACIB  
30.6.2012 NV Klatovy (CZ) Koldinský Václav (CZ) mezitřída V1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, Národní vítěz  
1.7.2012 NV Bielsko-Biala (PL) Alexander Skrzynski (PL) mezitřída V2  
15.7.2012 MVP Szombathely (HU) MVDr. Vladimír Piskay (SK) mezitřída V1, CAC, Res.CACIB  
29.9.2012 NV Brno (CZ) MVDr. Šimek František (CZ) pracovní V1  
2.10.2012 MVP KOmárom (HU) Szabó Sándor (HU) pracovní V2  
28.10.2012 NV Czestochova (PL) Magdalena Swiet (PL) pracovní  V1, CAC, Best Working Dog III.  
4.11.2012 MVP Praha (CZ) Koldinský Václav (CZ) otevřená V3  
10.11.2012 MVP Kielce (PL) Vladimír Piskay (SK) pracovní V1, CAC, Best Working Dog IV  
30.11.2012 NV Swiebodzice (PL) Krystyna Opara (PL) pracovní V1, CAC, Dokončen šampion Polska